.species-hub[data-v-757345df]{padding-bottom:2rem}.species-hub__body[data-v-757345df]{flex-direction:column;gap:.75rem;display:flex}.species-hub__body>section[data-v-757345df],.species-hub__about[data-v-757345df]{margin-top:.5rem}.species-hub__search[data-v-757345df]{width:100%;max-width:560px}@media (min-width:1024px){.species-hub__search[data-v-757345df]{max-width:none}}.species-hub__subtitle[data-v-757345df]{color:#263238;margin:0 0 .75rem;font-size:1.15rem;font-weight:600;line-height:1.3}.species-hub__chips[data-v-757345df]{scrollbar-width:thin;gap:.4rem;margin:0;padding:0 0 .25rem;list-style:none;display:flex;overflow-x:auto}.species-hub__chips>li[data-v-757345df]{flex:none}.species-hub__chip[data-v-757345df]:focus-visible{outline-offset:2px;outline:3px solid #1565c073}.species-hub__chip[data-v-757345df]{color:#37474f;white-space:nowrap;background:#fff;border:1px solid #00000014;border-radius:999px;align-items:center;gap:.4rem;min-height:36px;padding:0 .8rem;font-size:.85rem;text-decoration:none;display:inline-flex}.species-hub__chip[data-v-757345df]:hover{color:#1565c0;border-color:#1565c0}.species-hub__chip--active[data-v-757345df]{color:#1565c0;background:#e8f4ff;border-color:#1565c0;font-weight:600}.species-hub__chip-count[data-v-757345df]{color:#666;font-size:.75rem}.species-hub__results-head[data-v-757345df]{flex-wrap:wrap;justify-content:space-between;align-items:baseline;gap:.5rem 1rem;display:flex}.species-hub__reset[data-v-757345df]{color:#1565c0}.species-hub__grid[data-v-757345df]{grid-template-columns:repeat(auto-fill,minmax(min(100%,220px),1fr));gap:1rem;margin:0;padding:0;list-style:none;display:grid}.species-hub__grid>li[data-v-757345df]{min-width:0;display:flex}.species-hub__grid>li[data-v-757345df]>*{flex:1}.species-hub__pagination[data-v-757345df]{flex-wrap:wrap;justify-content:center;align-items:center;gap:.4rem;margin-top:1.5rem;display:flex}.species-hub__page[data-v-757345df]:focus-visible{outline-offset:2px;outline:3px solid #1565c073}.species-hub__page[data-v-757345df]{color:#1565c0;border:1px solid #00000014;border-radius:8px;justify-content:center;align-items:center;min-width:44px;min-height:44px;padding:0 .75rem;text-decoration:none;display:inline-flex}.species-hub__page--current[data-v-757345df]{color:#fff;background:#1565c0;border-color:#1565c0;font-weight:600}.species-hub__gap[data-v-757345df]{color:#666}.species-hub__about[data-v-757345df]{flex-direction:column;gap:.5rem;display:flex}.species-hub__intro[data-v-757345df]{font-size:.95rem}.species-hub__intro[data-v-757345df] .seo-intro__paragraph{margin:0}.species-hub__provenance[data-v-757345df]{flex-wrap:wrap;align-items:center;gap:.5rem 1rem;display:flex}
